Tabelle

Tabelle

Tabelle 2019/2020 – Landesliga Thüringen

PlatzVereinSinclairpunkteSiegpunkte
1KSV 1910 Sömmerda5283,270315:00
2AC Suhl II4841,988311:04
3SV 90 Gräfenroda4004,736907:05
4KG Ohrdruf / Crawinkel2795,347504:08
5ASV Herbsleben3066,246603:09
6ESV Lok Mühlhausen3163,501102:11
7SV 82 Schwarza2187,193800:12

Top 10 – Einzel

1SpringerDirk1521,3727
2MarkowskiMarkus1332,3448
3PieperPhillip1283,1317
4UhlendahlColin1248,7282
5MerkelLutz1215,3882
6KühmstedtChristian1081,6724
7LangenhanMarkus1081,1099
8HendrichRichard1007,7614
9BöhmChristoph963,1169
10LeinigerAndreas855,4455